Welcome to the Nigeria House of reps page. This page contains a table of the current Honourables of all the Federal Constitiencies.

Honourable Constituency Age
Fatoba Olusola Steve Gbadura Ado Ekiti/Irepodun/Ifelodun 55 years
Igariwey Iduma Enwo Afikpo North/Afikpo South 62 years
Ohiozojeh Peter Akpatason Akoko-Edo 59 years
Jaafaru Yakubu Bali/Gassol 48 years
Rimamnde Shawulu Kwewum Donga/Ussa/Takum/Special Area 46 years
Omoruyi Murphy Osaro Egor Ikpoba Okha 54 years
Bamisile Olufemi Richard Emure/Gbonyin/Ekiti East 55 years
Nwokolo Victor Onyemeachi Ika North East/Ika South 59 years
Samuel Onuigbo Ikwuano/Umuahia North and South 63 years
Ginger Onwusibe Isiala Ngwa South/Isiala Ngwa North 56 years
Osi Kama Nkemkanma St. Andy Ivo/Ohaozara/Onicha 48 years
Ogbara Kafilat Kosofe 51 years
Solomon Adaelu Obingwa, Osisoma Ngwa, and Ugwunagbo 52 years
Idahosa Dennis Ovia North East, Ovia South West 46 years
Fuad Kayode Laguda Surulere I 46 years
Esset Mark Udo Uyo, Uruan, Nsit Atai, Ibesikpo Asutan 49 years
Emeka Nnamani Aba North/Aba South 50 years
Aniekan John Umanah Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika 55 years
Uguru Emmanuel Abakaliki/Izzi 63 years
Afuape Afolabi Moruf Abeokuta South 56 years
Nwogu Matthew Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala 62 years
Solomon Bob Abua-Odual/Ahaoda East 53 years
Obika Joshua Chinedu Abuja Municipal/Bwari 49 years
Akinosi Olatunji Akanni Ado Odo/Ota 57 years
Philip Agbese Ado/Ogbadibo/Okpokwu 50 years
Akeem Adeyemi Afijio/Atiba/Oyo East/Oyo West 46 years
Mamudu Abdullahi Agaie/Lapai 56 years
Hameed Adewale Waheed Agege 58 years
Okafor Dominic Ifeanyi Aguata 56 years
Jafaru Mohammed Agwara/Borgu 52 years
Emeka Chinedu Ahaizu Mbaise/Ezinihitte 43 years
Obuzor Victor Ahaoda West/Ogba Egbema 45 years
Sanni Abdulraheem Ajaokuta Federal Constituency 54 years
Kalejaiye Adeboye Ajeromi/Ifelodun 63 years
Inyang Emil Lemke Akamkpa/Biase 60 years
Akintola Oluokun Goeorge Akinyele/Lagelu 67 years
Usman Bello-Kumo Akko 55 years
Ifeoluwa Babajide Ehindero Akoko North East/North West 40 years
Adefarati Adegboyega Adeyemi Akoko South East/Akoko South West 58 years
Boma Goodhead Akuku Toru/Asari Toru 53 years
Adesida Abiodun Cornelius Aderin Akure North/Akure South 53 years
Umaru Jeremiah Akwanga/Naarawa Eggon/Wamba 49 years
Ghali Tijjani Mustapha Albasu/Gaya/Ajingi 41 years
Ganiyu Ayuba Alimosho 46 years
Kabiru Yusuf Alhaji Alkaleri / Kirfi 40 years
George Adegeye Amuwo Odofin 42 years
Aniekwe Peter Udeogalanya Anambra East/Anambra West 53 years
Chijoke Stanislaus Okereke Aninri/Awgu/Oji River 54 years
Okolie Ngozi Lawrence Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South 41 years
Anka Isa Mohammed Anka/Talata/Mafara 54 years
Ojema Ojotu Apa/Agatu 41 years
Adedayo Olumiywa Apapa 67 years
Rabiu Garba Kamba Arewa/Dandi 62 years
Sani Yakubu Noma Argungu/ Augie 53 years
Uko Nkole Arochukwu/Ohafia 48 years
Midala Usman Balami Askira-Uba/Hawul 43 years
Nalaraba Abubakar Hassan Awe/Doma/Keana 47 years
Orogbu Obiageli Awka North, Awka South 47 years
Oladebo Lanre Olomololaye Ayedaade/Irewole/Isokan 50 years
Mudashiru Lukman Alani Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa 47 years
Akanni Clement Ademola Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa 56 years
Sesi Wingah Badagry 48 years
Jakduwa Hassan Kaikuku Bade/Jakusko 46 years
Bello A. Kaoje Bagudo/Suru 51 years
Ahmad Yusuf Badau Bagwai/Shanono 62 years
Dabai Abdullahi Balarabe Bakori/Danja 62 years
Ali Isa Balanga/ Billiri 49 years
Zainab Gimba Bama/Ngala/Kalabalge 51 years
Gyendeng Peter Ibrahim Barkin Ladi/Riyom 48 years
Malam Mohammed Bio Baruten/Kaiama 59 years
Murtala Usman Banye Batagarawa/Charanchi/Rimi 46 years
Aliyu Iliyasu Batsari/Safana/Danmusa 58 years
Aliyu Aminu Garu Bauchi 61 years
Abdulmumin Jibrin Bebeji/Kiru 47 years
Benjamin Kalu Bende 52 years
Abubakar Kabir Abubakar Bichi 42 years
Abdullahi Saidu Musa Bida/Gbako/Katcho 44 years
Saadu Nabunkari Binji/Silame 56 years
Usman Bashir Zubairu Birnin Gwari/Giwa 52 years
Fulata Abubakar Hassan Birniwa/Guri/Kirikasamma 64 years
Fulata Hassan Birniwa/Guri/Kirikasamma 64 years
Aliyu Muktar Betera Biu/Bayo/Shani/Kwaya Kusar 57 years
Leko Jafaru Gambo Bogoro/Dass/Tafawa Balewa 47 years
Lalu Ishaya David Bokkos/Mangu 40 years
Mutu Nicholas Ebomo Bomadi/Patani 63 years
Baraje Yusuf Kure Booso/Paikoro 46 years
Ebikake Marie Enenimiete Brass/Nembe 65 years
Adamu Yakubu Buji/Birnin Kudu 55 years
Ibrahim Mohammed Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/Kalgo 27 years
Alli Lawan Shettima Bursari/Geidam/Yunusari 35 years
Sekav Dzua Iyortyom Buruku 59 years
Pondi Julius Gbabojor Burutu 45 years
Akiba Bassey Ekpenyong Calabar Municipal/ Odukpani 54 years
Bassey Joseph Calabar South/Akpabuyo/Bakassi 49 years
Abubakar Abdul Buba Abubakar Chanchaga 63 years
Ekene Abubakar Adams Chikun/Kajuru 39 years
Aliyu Sani Madaki Dala 57 years
Khadija Bukar Ibrahim Damaturu/Gujba/Gulani/Tarmuwa 57 years
Ibrahim Hamisu Dambatta/Makoda 52 years
Jaha Ahmadu Usman Damboa/Gwoza/Chibok 50 years
Shehu Nasiru Dange-Shuni/Bodinga/Tureta 35 years
Mansur Manu Soro Darazo/Ganjuwa 36 years
Aminu Jamo Daura/Sandamu/Maiadua 50 years
Hassan Mohammed Danjuwa Dawakin Kudu/Warawa 46 years
Abdulkadir Tijani Jobe Dawakin Tofa/Tofa/Rimin Gado 54 years
Kwamoti Laori Demsa/Numan/ Lamurde 57 years
Mohammed Ibrahim Buka Dikwa/Mafa/Konduga 55 years
El-Rasheed Abdullahi Dukku/Nafada 52 years
Madawaki Dahiru Dutse/Kiyawa 46 years
Madawaki Dahiru Dutse/Kiyawa 47 years
Balele Aminu Dutsin-Ma/Kurfi 55 years
Balele Aminu Dutsin-Ma/Kurfi 52 years
Eze Nwachukwu Eze Ebonyi/Ohaukwu 53 years
Salam Bamidele Ede North,South/Egbedero/Ejigbo 54 years
Omirin Emmanuel Olusanya Ede North,South/Egbedero/Ejigbo 46 years
Isiaka Nasiru Adegboyega Egbado North/Imeko Afon 62 years
Akinlade Abiodun Isiaq Egbado South/Ipokia 54 years
Akinola Adekunle Alabi Egbeda/Ona Ara 46 years
Okeke Onwuegbuchulam Ehimembano/Ihitte Uboma/Obowo 52 years
Etteh Okpolupm Ikpong Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno 46 years
Ojuawo Rufus Adeniyi Ekiti South West/Ikere/Ise/Orun 60 years
Olawuyi Abdulraheem Tunji Ekiti/Irepodun/Isin/Oke Ero 59 years
Nwaeke Felix Uche Eleme/Tai/Oyigbo 52 years
Paul Sunday Nnamchi Enugu East/Isi Uzo 52 years
Chimaobi Sam Atu Enugu North/Enugu South 41 years
Raji Olawale Epe 68 years
Onobun Marcus Iziegbeaya Esan Central/West/Igueben 47 years
Marcus Onobun Esan Central/West/Igueben 49 years
Prince Odianosen Okojie Esan South-East/Esan North-East 50 years
Nwogu Kelechi Etche/Omuma 42 years
Ibori-Suenu Erhiatake Ethiope East/Ethiope West 46 years
Thaddeaus Attah Eti-Osa 44 years
Ekpo Paul Asuquo Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit Ubium 54 years
Dekeri Anamero Sunday Etsako East/West/Central 47 years
Sunday Cyriacus Umeha Ezeagu/Udi 35 years
Ogah Nweke Chinedu Ezza South/Ikwo 47 years
Nwobasi Joseph Ezza-North/Ishielu 45 years
Aminu Sulaiman Goro Fagge 58 years
Jamilu Muhammed Faskari/Kankara/Sabuwa 52 years
Jajere Mohammed Buba Fika/Fune 51 years
Mohammad Abubakar Ahmad Funtana/Dandume 52 years
Aliyu Wakili Boya Furore/Song 45 years
Adamu Ibrahim Gamawa Gamawa 54 years
Isa Dongoyaro Garki/Babura 56 years
Regina Akuma Gboko/Tarka 68 years
Chiroma Mohammed Garba Gezawa/Gabasawa 59 years
Yaya Bauchi Tongo Gombe/Kwami/Funakaya 60 years
Yaya-Bauchi Tongo Gombe/Kwami/Funakaye 60 years
Bashiru Usman Gorau Goronyo/Gada 43 years
Nazifi Sani Gumel/Maigatari/Sule Tankarkar/Gagarawa 43 years
Sulaiman Gumi Abubakar Gummi/Bukkuyum 50 years
Tanko Adamu Gurara/Suleja/Tapa 36 years
Kobis Ari Thimnu Guyuk/Shelleng 62 years
Ibrahim Garba Mohammed Gwale 66 years
Mansur Musa Gwandu/Aleiro/Jega 40 years
Yusuf Galambi Gwaram 60 years
Gwarzo Abdullahi Mu’azu Gwarzo/Kabo 48 years
Austin Asema Achado Gwer East/Gwer West 62 years
Ibrahim Usman Hadeja/Kafin Hausa/Auyo 57 years
Barka James Shuiabu Hong/Gombi 61 years
Musliudeen Olaide Akinremi Ibadan North 47 years
Abass Agboworin Ibadan North East/Ibadan South East 46 years
Abass Adekunle Adigun Ibadan North-East/South-East 53 years
Stanley Olajide Ibadan South West/Ibadan North West 62 years
Ajibola Saubana Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North 60 years
Yemi Taiwo Ibarapa East/Ido 62 years
Balogun Olusegun Ibeju-Lekki 48 years
Ayuba Aboki Zaku Dampar Ibi/Wukari 58 years
Akingbaso Festus Olanrewaju Idanre/Ifedore 53 years
Ikeagwuonu Michael Ideato North/Ideato South 41 years
Okonkwo Uchenna Harris Idemili North/Idemili South 37 years
Kolawole Davidson Akinlayo Ido / Osi / Moba / Ilejemeje 44 years
Adewale Morufu Adebayo Ife Central/Ife North/Ife South/Ife East 57 years
Ajilesoro Taofeek Abimbola Ife Central/Ife North/Ife South/Ife East 45 years
Ismail Kayode Tijani Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun 46 years
Ibrahim Isiaka Ifo/Ewekoro 57 years
Jallo Hussaini Mohammed Igabi 54 years
Nwodo Stainless Chijioke Igbo Etiti/Uzo Uwani 46 years
Agbodike Paschal Arinzechukwu Ihiala 41 years
Adegbesan Joseph Folorunsho Ijebu East/Ijebu North/Ogun Waterside 67 years
Ogunbanwo Adeleke Olufemi Ijebu Ode/Odogbolu/Ijebu North East 56 years
Omoleye Abiodun Francis Ijero/Ekiti West/Efon 55 years
Ahmed Aliyu Abdullahi Ikara/Kubau 47 years
Henry Nwawuba Ikeduru/Mbaitoli 55 years
Faleke Abiodun Ikeja 54 years
Oriyomi Onanuga Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North 58 years
Akintunde Rotimi Jr Ikole/Oye 42 years
Abang Victor Bisong Ikom / Boki 56 years
Emmanuel Ukpong-udo Ikono/Ini 48 years
Benson Adegoke Ikorodu 51 years
Odudoh Uduak Alphonsus Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/Eastern Obolo 51 years
Umoh Patrick Patrick Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/Obot Akara 49 years
Emerengwa Boniface Sunday Ikwerre/Emuoha 65 years
Ojogo Donald Kimikanboh Ilaje/Ese Odo 55 years
Adefiranye Ayodele Festus Ileoluji Okeigbo/Odigbo 56 years
Isah Bello Ambarura Illela/Gwadabawa 68 years
Yinka Ahmed Aluko Ilorin East/Ilorin South 48 years
Tolani Shagaya Ilorin West/Asa 34 years
Kusada Ismail Dalha Ingawa/Kankia/Kusada 54 years
Ojerinde Olumide Abiodun Irepo/Orelope/Olorunsogo 39 years
Abdulkadir Jelani Danbuga Isa/Sabon Birni 53 years
Shina Peller Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/Iwajowa 47 years
Miriam Odinaka Onuoh Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/Onuimo 58 years
Ukodhiko Ajiroghene Jonathan Isoko North/Isoko South 48 years
Ugonna Ozuruigbo Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/Nwangele 47 years
Nkeiruka Onyejeocha Isuikwuato/Umunneochi 54 years
Ime Bassey Okon Itu/Ibiono Ibom 51 years
Bassi Mohammed Inuwa Jada/Ganye/Mayo Belwa/Toungo 63 years
Ismaila Yushau Mohammed Jalingo/Yorro/Zing 42 years
Rabilu Bala Jama'are/Itas-Gadau 49 years
Amos Daniel Jemaa/Sanga 50 years
Satomi Alhaji Ahmad Jere 43 years
Sada Soli Jibiya Jibia/Kaita 61 years
Avia Musa Agah Jos North/Bassa 49 years
Bagos Dachung Musa Jos South/Jos East 46 years
Gabriel Saleh Zock Kachia/Kagarko 38 years
El-Rufai Mohammed Bello Kaduna North 34 years
Abdulkarim Hussaini Ahmed Kaduna South 52 years
Usman Zannah Kaga/Gubio/Magumeri 59 years
Obed Shehu Kaltungo/Shongom 55 years
Obed Paul Shehu Kaltungo/Shongom 38 years
Yusuf Adamu Gagdi Kanke/Pankshin/Kanam 43 years
Ibrahim Sagir Koki Kano Municipal 53 years
Rogo Abdullahi Sani Karaye/Rogo 64 years
Mohammed Audu Karim Lamido Lau/Ardo-Kola 58 years
Auwalu Abdu Gwalabe Katagum 62 years
Solomon Wombo Katsina Ala/Logo/Ukum 57 years
Chindo Aminu Ahmad Katsina Central 47 years
Abubakar Yalleman Kaugama/Mallam Madori 53 years
Matthew Donatus Kuzalio Kaura 35 years
Aminu Jaji Kaura Namoda/Birnin Magaji 49 years
Yusuf Bashir Kauru 41 years
Murtar Muhammad Kazaure/Roni/Gwiwa/Yankwashi 46 years
Abdussamad Dasuki Kebbe/Tambuwal 45 years
Gbefwi Gaza Jonathan Keffi/Karu/Kokona 48 years
Dumnamene Robinson Deekor Khana/Gokana 55 years
Salisu Garba Koko Koko Besse/Maiyama 55 years
Sesoo Ikpacher Konshisha/Vandeikya 53 years
Garba Idris Abdullahi Kontagora/Wushishi/Mariga/Mashegu 48 years
Ajiya Abulrahaman Kuje/Abaji/Gwagwalada/Kwali 44 years
Gana Mallam Bukar Kukawa/Mobbar/Abadam/Guzamala 54 years
Dankawu Idris Kumbotso 51 years
Datti Yusuf Umar Kura/Madobi/Garun Mallam 48 years
Ugbor Terseer Kwande/Ushongo 46 years
Abdullahi Ahmad Kalambaina Kware/Wamako 51 years
Abubakar Sariki Dahiru Lafia/Obi 55 years
Badru Dolapo Lagos Island I 71 years
Akiolu Kayode Lagos Island II 42 years
Moshood Olanrewaju Oshun Lagos Mainland 46 years
Beni Butmaklar Langtang North/South 56 years
Gana Joshua Audu Lavun/Mokwa/Edati 44 years
Munir Ahmed Mohammed Lere 43 years
Zakariya Tijjani Zanna Zakariya Machina/Nguru/Yusufari/Karasuwa 42 years
Saleh Rijah Shehu Magama/Rijau 55 years
Rahis Abdulkadir Maiduguri (Metropolitan) 55 years
Ajilo Umar Shehu Makarfi/Kudan 47 years
Tarkighir Dominic Dickson Makurdi/Guma 54 years
Aminu Ibrahim Kafur Malumfashi/Kafur 57 years
Yusuf Ahmed Doro Mani/Bindawa 34 years
Muhammad Sani Ahmad Maradun/Bakura 48 years
Abdulmalik Zubairu Maru/Bungudu 45 years
Salisu Yusuf Majigiri Mashi/Dutsi 58 years
Ahmed Aliyu Abdullahi Matazu/Musawa 50 years
Zakaria Dauda Nyampa Michika/Madagali 53 years
Yusuf Saidu Miga Miga/Jahun 66 years
Yusuf Miga Miga/Jahun 67 years
Kwallu Isaac Kyale Mikang/Quaan/Pan/Shedam 49 years
Sani Dankawu Adamu Minjibir/Ungogo 54 years
Aliyu Bappa Misau Misau/Dambam 62 years
Bukar Talba Monguno/Marte/Nganzai 45 years
Rufa’i Jingi Mubi N/Mubi S/Maiha 59 years
Alli Taofik Mushin I 57 years
Fayinka Toyin Mushin II 55 years
Fatima Talba Nangere/Potiskum 51 years
Hussain Hassan Shehu Nassarawa 46 years
Hussain Hassan Shehu Nassarawa 45 years
Ari Abdulmumin Mohammed Nassarawa/Toto 45 years
Ezechi Nnamdi Ndokwa East/Ndokwa West/Ukwuani 40 years
Hashimu Adamu Ningi/Warji 65 years
Ozodinobi George Ibezimako Njikoka/Dunukofia/Anaocha 66 years
Nnaji Nnolim John Nkanu East/Nkanu West 52 years
Peter Uzokwe Nnewi North/Nnewi South/Ekwusigo 49 years
Obetta Mark Chidi Nsukka/Igboeze South 46 years
Peter Akpanke Atianashie Obanliku/Obudu/ Bekwarra 41 years
Chinda Kingsley Ogundu Obio/Akpor 57 years
Oke Busayo Oluwole Obokon/Oriade 56 years
Irom Etaba Micheal Obubra/Etung 41 years
Olumide Osoba Odeda/Obafemi Owode/Abeokuta North 46 years
Adetunji Abidemi Olusoji Odo-Otin/Ifelodun/Boripe 47 years
Afam Ogene Ogbaru 57 years
Obordor Mitema Ogbia 44 years
Ajao Jacob Adejumo Ogbomosho North/Ogbomoso South/Orire 59 years
Olusegun Odebunmi Ogo Oluwa/Surulere 55 years
Offiono Godwin Odey Ogoja/yala 52 years
Okechukwu Dibiagwu Oguta/Ohaji Egbema/Oru West 54 years
Obasa Tajudeen Ojo 53 years
David Ogewu Oju/Obi 47 years
Odimayo okunjimi John Okitipupa/Irele 49 years
Etanabene Benedict Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie 47 years
Anderson Allison Igbiks Okrika/Ogu-Bolo 60 years
Tolulope Tiwalola Sadipe Oluyole 57 years
Makinde Abiola Peter Ondo West/Ondo East 50 years
Emeka Idu Godwin Obiajulu Onitsha North/South 61 years
Abiante Awaji-Inombek Diagomie Opobo/Nkoro/Andoni 56 years
Esosa Iyawe Oredo 40 years
Billy Osawaru Orhionmwon/Uhunmwonde 51 years
Esin Martins Etim Oron, Mbo, Okobo, Udung Uko, Urue Offong, Oruko 36 years
Unyime Idem Oruk Anam/Ukanafun 49 years
Nnabuife Chinwe Clara Orumba North/South 52 years
Okey Joe Oshodi-Isolo II 46 years
Chukwugozie Nwachukwu Our East/Orsu/Orlu 48 years
Julius Omozuanvbo Ihonvbere Owan East/West 77 years
Tochukwu Chinedu Okere Owerri Municipal/Owerri North/Owerri West 50 years
Adelegbe Oluwatimehin Emmanuel Owo/Ose 61 years
Maureen Chinwe Gwacham Oyi, Ayamelum 48 years
Adam Ahmed Saba Patigi/Edu/Moro 44 years
Umezuruike Manuchim Port-Harcourt I 45 years
Blessing Chigeru Amadi Port-Harcourt II 68 years
Alhassan Kabiru Usman Rurum Rano/Bunkure/Kibiya 54 years
Sadiq Ango Abdullahi Sabon Gari 47 years
Agbedi Yeitiemone Fredrick Sagbama/Ekeremor 64 years
Olajide Olatubosun Saki East/Saki West/Atisbo 53 years
David Abel Fuoh Sarduana/Kurmi/Gashaka 46 years
Bello Hassan Shinkafi Shinkafi/Zurmi 55 years
Sani Ibrahim Tanko Shira / Giade 37 years
Modibo Ismail Musa Shiroro/Rafi/Munya 54 years
Yahaya Suleiman Richifa Soba 60 years
Ademorin Kuye Somolu 61 years
Ambiowei Rodney Ebikebina Southern Ijaw 50 years
Rabiu Yusuf Takai Sumaila/Takai 48 years
Okunola Lanre Surulere II 58 years
Yakubu Sani Alhaji Tangaza/Gudu 43 years
Zakari Umar Mukhtar Tarauni 54 years
Saad Taura Taura/Ringim 44 years
Dabo Ismaila Haruna Toro 41 years
Kabiru Amadu Tsafe/Gusau 40 years
Sani Bala Umar Tsanyawa/Kunchi 54 years
Alhassan Ado Garba Tudun Wada/Doguwa 58 years
Atigwe Simon Chukwuemeka Udenu/Igbo-Eze North 51 years
Francis Ejiroghene Waive Ughelli North/Ughelli South/Udu 57 years
Christian Nkwonta Ukwa East/Ukwa West 63 years
Thomas Ereyitomi Warri North/Warri South/ Warri South West 58 years
Ahmed Idris Wase Wase 59 years
Kamilu Ado Isah Wudil/Garko 58 years
Ibrahim Almustapha Aliyu Wurno/Rabah 64 years
Umar Musa Yabo Yabo/Shagari 52 years
Egbona Alex Egbona Yakurr/Abi 59 years
Inuwa Garba Yamaltu/Deba 55 years
Garba Inuwa Yamaltu/Deba 55 years
Umar Garba Uba Yauri, Shanga & Ngaski 47 years
Obuku Abonsizibe Oforji Yenagoa/Kolokuna/ Opokuma 44 years
Mohammed Salihu Yola North/Yola South/Girei 52 years
Muhammed Dan Abba Shehu Zaki 59 years
Lawal Sani Zango/Baure 67 years
Magaji Amos Gwamna Abel Zangon Kataf/Jaba 50 years
Tajudeen Abbas Zaria 60 years
Kabir Tukura Ibrahim Zuru/Fakai/Sakaba/D/Wasagu 40 years
Not allowed!
Scroll to Top